Why So Serious?
Laughs…By: The Joker

staying up again

yup. I”m stayin up for the catalog.

oh yeah and You can’t call mye r2dp on cp cuz they took the numbers. just call me “RTDP” and the “T” stands for 2. If u see me on cp shout “CPFANATIC!” or “RTDP!”

and theres an 88% chance I’ll add u to my buddy list.

Advertisements

4 Responses to “staying up again”

  1. hey r2dp i will be on for the catalog cuz its kinda a special event so i guess, cya there

  2. or on second thot i might be there for it

  3. I knew something was new, only I forgot what was new….. so I didn’t stay up 😦

  4. r2dp amm u wanna join my site?


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: